Sun, Jun 11, 2006 - Page 17 News List

Winners of Golden Melody Award

◆ Best Newcomer 最佳流行音樂演唱新人獎

Lin Yu-chung (林宇中/林宇中個人首張專輯)

◆ Best Aboriginal Album

最佳原住民語流行音樂演唱專輯獎

Halei-Ludamagan (哈雷-路達瑪幹 原住民創作專輯)

◆ Best Instrumental Album 最佳流行音樂演奏專輯獎

Yi Hu (意湖/山風音樂有限公司)

◆ Best Crossover Album 最佳跨界音樂專輯獎

Lin Yu-chung (林宇中/林宇中個人首張專輯)

◆ Best Newcomer 最佳流行音樂演唱新人獎

Jing Che (驚蟄)

◆ Best Hakka Singer 最佳客語演唱人獎

Liu Shao-hsi (劉劭希/果果台客)

◆ Best Aboriginal Singer 最佳原住民語演唱人獎

Ludamagan (路達瑪幹/哈雷-路達瑪幹 原住民創作專輯)

◆ Best Classical Music Album 最佳古典音樂專輯獎

Yuan ? Luo Wei-dao Chorus Compositions

(源-駱維道合唱作品集)

◆ Best Folk Music Album 最佳民族樂曲專輯獎

Taking Ina's Hands (牽Ina的手)

◆ Best Traditional Operatic Album

最佳戲曲曲藝專輯獎

Wu Dang Suo Zong (吳党所蹤下回分解)

◆ Best Children's Music Album 最佳兒童樂曲專輯獎

Love and Hope, Power of Life

(愛與希望,生命的原動力)

◆ Best Religious Music Album 最佳宗教音樂專輯獎

If Open The Window Gently (如果輕啟這扇窗)

◆ Best Composer 最佳作曲人獎

Lee He-pu

(李和莆/台灣是寶島第一篇:草螟弄雞公《歐陽伶宜

First Taiwanese Cello Quartet》)

◆ Best Lyricist 最佳作詞人獎

Gao Jun-ming

(高俊明/莿帕互火燒《源─駱維道合唱作品集》)

◆ Best Singing Performer 最佳演唱獎

The Formosa Aboriginal Song and Dance Troupe

(原舞者/牽Ina的手)

◆ Best Performer 最佳演奏獎

Ouyang Ling-yi, Chang Pei-jie, Chen Yu-han and

Hsu Shu-hsian (歐陽伶宜,張培節,陳昱翰,許書閑/

歐陽伶宜First Taiwanese Cello Quartet)

◆ Best Song 最佳年度歌曲

Winds from Pacific Ocean from In a Flash

(太平洋的風《匆匆》)

◆ Best Taiwanese-language Album 最佳台語流行

音樂演唱專輯獎

The Fish that Loves Dreaming (愛作夢的魚)

◆ Best Mandarin-language Album 最佳國語流行音

樂演唱專輯獎

The Great Leap Forward 2005 (太平盛世)

◆ Best Hakka Album 佳客語流行音樂演唱專輯獎

Hohak Carnival (好客戲/角頭文化事業股份有限公司)

◆ Best MV Director 最佳音樂錄影帶導演獎

Hsu Jun-ting (徐筠庭/表面的和平《華麗的冒險》)

◆ Best Composer 最佳作曲人獎

Penny Tai (戴佩妮/愛瘋了《愛瘋了》)

◆ Best Lyricist 最佳作詞人獎

Hu De-fu (胡德夫/太平洋的風《匆匆》)

◆ Best Arrangement 最佳編曲人獎

Hung Sheng-wen (洪晟文/暗舞《哈雷媽媽》)

◆ Best Producer 最佳專輯製作人獎

Chung Cheng-hu (鍾成虎/華麗的冒險)

◆ Best Taiwanese Male Singer 最佳台語男演唱人獎

Wu Bai (伍佰/雙面人)

◆ Best Mandarin-language Album 最佳國語流行音

樂演唱專輯獎

The Great Leap Forward 2005 (太平盛世)

◆ Best Mandarin Male Singer 最佳國語男演唱人獎

Wang Lee-hom (王力宏/蓋世英雄)

◆ Best Taiwanese Female Singer

最佳台語女演唱人獎

Huang Yi-ling (黃乙玲/甲你作伴)

◆ Best Band 最佳樂團獎

The Chairman (董事長樂團/找一個新世界)

◆ Best Singing Group 最佳演唱組合獎

Miss Gold Digger (拜金小姐/拜金小姐 2005)

◆ Best Producer 最佳專輯製作人獎 (Traditional and

Art Music Category)

Hung Rui-chen (洪瑞珍/台灣唸歌)

This story has been viewed 4355 times.

Comments will be moderated. Remarks containing abusive and obscene language, personal attacks of any kind or promotion will be removed and the user banned.

TOP top